Gun Carriage Factory Tradesman Exam Result/ Merit List Dec 2015

CHECK RESULT of GUN CARRIAGE FACTORY TRADESMAN (Semi-Skilled) Painter/ Welder and other post). Total 378 Tradesman Group C/ D Bharti notice was issued in August 2015. The Government of India, Ministry of Defence, Indian Ordnance Factories, Gun Carriage Factory (GCF), Jabalpur provided Govt Jobs for 10th/ 12th/ Diploma & ITI holder every year under the Category Group C/ D post.

  1. Gun Factory Jabalpur Tradesmen Syllabus & Exam Pattern 2015 – Group C/ Electrician
  2. 378 Group C Tradesmen Jobs at Gun Carriage Factory Jabalpur – Apply Online August 2015
  3. Gun and Shell Factory LDC/ Cook/ StoreKeeper Bharti July 2015 – Application Form [Apply Now]
  • SEMI-SKILLED ELECTROPLATER
  • SEMI-SKILLED EXAMINER
  • SEMI-SKILLED FITTER (AUTOMOBILE)
  • SEMI-SKILLED FITTER (ELECTRONIC)
  • SEMI-SKILLED MACHINIST (ENGG)
  • SEMI-SKILLED MILLWRIGHT (MMTM)
  • SEMI-SKILLED PAINTER
  • SEMI-SKILLED TURNER
  • SEMI-SKILLED WELDER
  • SEMI-SKILLED BLACKSMITH
  • SEMI-SKILLED FITTER (AUTO ELECTRIC)
  • SEMI-SKILLED HEAT TREATMENT OPERATOR
  • SEMI-SKILLED MACHINIST GRINDER
  • SEMI-SKILLED MILLER

On the basis of merit obtained by the candidates in the Written Examination held on 1st November 2015 for various trades of Semi-Skilled Tradesmen, the following candidates have been provisionally selected for TRADE TEST (i.e. Practical Test), to be  held shortly. The selection of the candidate is provisional and is subject to verification of original documents and compliance to eligibility criteria regarding age & qualification as on 22.08.2015 i.e. the crucial date for deciding the eligibility, as published in advertisement. Please note that as per advertisement for the post of Semi‑Skilled Tradesmen, the crucial date for determining the age limit and essential qualification for the advertised posts is 22.08.2015 i.e. the closing date for receipt of On-line Application Form. The candidature of the candidates, who does not possess the eligibility criteria as on the closing date for receipt of On-line Application Form, will stand automatically rejected/cancelled and will not be taken into consideration for further examination. The verification of original documents will be done at the time of Trade Test. The candidates who fulfill all the eligibility criteria will only be allowed to take up the TRADE TEST (Practical Test). Note: The enclosed Select Lists are in the order of Roll No. (last 5 digits). Dated: 18/Nov/2015 Addl. General Manager/A&HRD For Sr. General Manager

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR HEAT TREATMENT OPERATOR

S.No. Roll No. Name
1 1538430000346 NIKOSE SANGHAPAL GANGADHAR
2 1298420008257 ABHAY SINGH PATEL
3 1298410008265 HARENDRA PRASAD
4 1298410008280 SEBAK BARAL

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR EXAMINER

S.NO ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1537311000016 SUMIT KANAUJIA
2 1537341000018 RAJESH KUMAR GAUN
3 1807340002082 ANIL SINGH TOMAR
4 1807330002157 BIPUL SIKDER
5 1807330002207 DEVENDRA KUMAR KANAUJIYA
6 1807340002214 DHANRAJ MEENA
7 1807330102354 KALINDRA NATH
8 1807340002383 KIRAN GOND
9 1807340002386 KM SAVITA CHAUDHARI
10 1807340002455 MANORANJAN KUMAR
11 1807340002512 NEETESH KUMAR SHAW
12 1807330002538 PANKAJ KUMAR
13 1807330002539 PANKAJ KUMAR
14 1807340002542 PANKAJ KUMAR UIKEY
15 1317340002662 RAM LAL MEENA
16 1317330002940 VIRENDRA KUMAR
17 1387320010125 ANIL KUMAR SINGH
18 1387310010134 ANKIT PANDEY
19 1387320010212 ASHWANI KUMAR YADAV
20 1387320110248 BADRI PRASAD
21 1387310010254 BANAFSHA DAS
22 1387320010261 BASANT CHAKRAVARTY
23 1387320010324 CHANDAN BISWAS
24 1387320010342 CHETAN KUMAR SINGH
25 1387320010387 DHANENDRA KUMAR RAUT
26 1387320010445 FOREN DEHURY
27 1347320010703 MAHMOOD ALAM ANSARI
28 1347320010712 MANAV KUMAR RAJ
29 1347310110720 MANISH BHATTACHARYA
30 1347320010800 MUKESH KUMAR
31 1347320010974 PRAKASH YADAV
32 1347320011119 RANJEET KUMAR
33 1347310011120 RANJEET KUMAR
34 1307320011195 SAGAR KANOJIA

 

35 1307310011222 SANDEEP THAPLIYAL
36 1307310011251 SANTOSH CHANDRA PATHAK
37 1307320011290 SATYAM KUMAR
38 1307320011291 SATYAVEER SINGH
39 1307310011299 SAURABH SRIVASTAVA
40 1307320011420 SUJEET CHAUDHARY

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR FITTER (AUTO ELECTRIC)

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1298320008288 ASHISH KUMAR MAURYA
2 1298310008299 DINESH KUMAR CHUGH
3 1298310008335 SUNIL KUMAR

 

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR FITTER (AUTO MOBILE

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1217440001170 ANIL KUMAR MURMU
2 1217430001522 KRISHANKUMAR CHARAR
3 1807430001747 RAJDEEP SINGH
4 1807440001804 RAMESH CHANDRA MURMU
5 1807430001914 SUMAN KUMAR
6 1307410111684 AJAY KUMAR MISHRA
7 1307420011685 AJAY KUMAR ROUT
8 1287420011853 ATEEKURRAHMAN ANSARI
9 1287420011958 BIPRA CHARAN BAGARTY
10 1287410112216 HITENDRA KUMAR
11 1237420012470 MOHAMMAD TOUSEEF ANSARI
12 1237420012543 NAWEEN KUMAR
13 1237410012585 NISTANE DIGAMBAR MURLIDHAR
14 1237420012680 PRAKASH CHANDRA PRAJAPATI
15 1587420112825 RAM DULAR YADAV
16 1587420012888 RAVINDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI
17 1587420013156 SUBHASH CHANDRA MAURYA
18 1587410013163 SUDHANSU KUMAR PATRA
19 1157410113314 VINOD KUMAR PATEL

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR MACHINIST GRINDER

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1298520008726 ABHISHEK SHARMA
2 1358510008776 DIVYA DUBEY
3 1358520008819 MANNU LAL
4 1358510008921 SOURABH JAGATI

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR MACHINIST (ENGG.

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1537731000086 KAILASH PAHARE
2 1537721000089 SAKHARKAR AMIT WASUDEO
3 1537721000095 BHOLA KUMAR SAH
4 1537721000098 HARA PRASAD OJHA
5 1537741000099 LALMOHAN MARNDI
6 1537721000100 RAJEEV KOUSHAL
7 1537731000102 SUNIL KUMAR
8 1537721000110 ASHOK KUMAR YADAV
9 1537711000118 EKTA SAMAIYA
10 1077740003956 ABHIRAM KISHAN
11 1077740004012 AMAN BASKEY
12 1077730004023 AMIT BISWAS
13 1077740004131 ASHOK KUMAR MARKAM
14 1077740104149 AZAD SINGH UIKEY
15 1077740004197 BHARAT KUMAR MANJHI
16 1077730004257 BULU NAHAK
17 1577730004395 DINESH KUMAR
18 1577730004409 DONGRE PRAKASH VIRENDRA
19 1577730004437 GAURAV KUMAR
20 1577730004471 GOVIND SINGH RAIPURIYA
21 1577740004473 GULSHAN DEEPAK TOPPO
22 1577740004483 HALKE RAM
23 1577740004526 ISHWAR UIKEY
24 1577730004536 JAGTAR SINGH
25 1577730004565 JITENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI
26 1577740004571 JOGENDRA BIHAN
27 1577740004595 KABITA SAH
28 1577740004598 KAILASH DALABEHERA
29 1577740004603 KALPANA KOL
30 1577740004728 MADHUSUDAN GAUR
31 1577740004742 MAHESH PRASAD
32 1577740004797 MANTU MANDAL
33 1577730004819 MOHAN DOHLE
34 1577730004867 NARENDRA KUMAR
35 1577730004885 NAVIN SHARMA
36 1577740004928 NITIN KUMAR TIRIA
37 1577740004931 NOTAN SAREN
38 1577740005018 PRADEEP KUMAR KOL
39 1197730005087 RAHUL KUMAR
40 1197740005189 RAMJIT MURMU
41 1197730005213 RAUT BHIMDEEP VISHWANATH
42 1197740005222 RAVI KUMAR
43 1197730005230 RAVI SHANKER SAROJ
44 1197730005236 RAVISH KUMAR
45 1197740005302 SALIM KUJUR
46 1197730005363 SANJIT GAYEN
47 1197730005364 SANJU MANDAL
48 1197740005431 SEVARAM WORKEDY
49 1197730005510 SOUMYA BISWAS
50 1197730005522 SUDIP SARKAR
51 1197730005524 SUJAY KR ROY
52 1197740005555 SUNIL SOREN
53 1197730005580 SURESH KUMAR
54 1197730105600 TAKSANDE NITIN SHATRUGHNARAO
55 1197740005688 VIKAS DHURVE
56 1197730005707 VIKRAM SINGH
57 1197730005708 VIMAL KANT DIVYA
58 1197740005712 VIMLESH PARDHAN
59 1197740005714 VINAY KUMAR
60 1197740005746 VISHAL KUMAR BHALLA
61 1257720015401 ABDUL FAJIL KHAN
62 1257720015496 AKASH DEEP KUSHWAHA
63 1257720015499 AKASH YADAV
64 1257720015563 AMIT GHOSH
65 1257720015581 AMIT KUMAR
66 1257720015593 AMIT KUMAR SHARMA
67 1257720015652 ANKIT KUMAR
68 1257710015672 ANSHU KUMAR SHARMA
69 1257720015697 ANUPAMA YADAV
70 1257710015715 ARIJIT ADAK
71 1257720015721 ARJUN SINGH
72 1257710015732 ARPIT DUBEY
73 1117720015815 ASIM KUMAR
74 1117710015845 AVINASH KUNWAR
75 1117720115918 BHAGWAT KEWAT
76 1117720015939 BHEEM SINGH
77 1117720015969 BIKAS KUMAR
78 1117720015989 BIPUL KUMAR
79 1117720015999 BISWAJIT BADATYA
80 1117720016092 CHITRANJAN DAS
81 1117710016146 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH
82 1117720016161 DEEPAK VERMA
83 1117710016163 DEEPANSH BAJPAI
84 1117720016187 DHABEKAR BALU SURESH
85 1117720016217 DHEERAJ
86 1117710016257 DINESH KHATRI
87 1227710016275 DIVAKAR SHUKLA
88 1227720016328 GAJENDRA SINGH

 

Addl. General Manager/A&HRD
For Sr. General Manager

89 1227720016331 GANESH DHAKAR
90 1227720016332 GANESH KUMAR
91 1227710016342 GAURAV SRIVASTAVA
92 1227720016352 GEETA DEVI KAHAR
93 1227710016392 GOUTAM PAL
94 1227720016405 GULSHAN KUMAR
95 1227720016407 GULSHAN KUMAR DHOTE
96 1227720016430 HANS RAJ MALI
97 1227720016459 HARKESH KUMAR
98 1227720016501 ISHWAR TEKANKAR
99 1227720016503 J VERGEL
100 1227710016514 JAG MOHAN
101 1227720016550 JAY PAL
102 1227720016583 JITESH KUMAR
103 1227710016620 KAMAL KISHOR
104 1227720016650 KAPIL DEV ARYA
105 1227710016741 KOUSHIK KUNDU
106 1087720016783 KUMBHAR RAVINDRA TUKARAM
107 1087710016804 KUSHAL CHAUDHARY
108 1087710016829 LIMJE SAWANKUMAR DEVRAO
109 1087720016900 MAN SINGH PATEL
110 1087710016958 MANOJ KUMAR
111 1087720016977 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV
112 1087720017013 MD MINHAJ
113 1087720017088 MONU KUMAR
114 1087710017133 MURLIDHAR SHARMA
115 1087710017161 NANDANWAR ANKUSH SURESH
116 1087720017168 NARENDER
117 1087720017247 NIRBHAY SINGH PATEL
118 1607720017266 NITIN ROHELA
119 1607710017332 PAPAN SARKAR
120 1607720017402 PATLE VINODKUMAR RAVINDRA
121 1607720017622 RAHUL ALDAK
122 1607720017628 RAHUL GUPTA
123 1607710017652 RAHUL RAGHAV
124 1607720117720 RAJESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA
125 1607720017752 RAKESH KUMAR
126 1727720017777 RAM SAROJ
127 1727720017797 RAMESH KUMAR ROY
128 1727720017800 RAMESH NATH
129 1727720017866 RAVI RANJAN KUMAR
130 1727720017867 RAVI SHANKAR SAH
131 1727720017876 RAVINDR SINGH
132 1727720017899 RISHI KANT PRASAD
133 1727720017902 RISHI KUMAR
134 1727720017940 RONI BHOWMICK
135 1727720018012 SANDEEP GIRHARE

 

136 1727710018029 SANDEEP PANDEY
137 1727720018059 SANJEET KUMAR
138 1727720018118 SARSWATI DEVI
139 1477710018247 SHERU
140 1477710018265 SHIVAM
141 1477710018294 SHYAM JI GUPTA
142 1477720018321 SOMNATH GHOSH
143 1477720018333 SONU KUMAR
144 1477720018334 SONU KUMAR
145 1477710118379 SUBODH KUMAR
146 1477720018436 SUNIL DHAKAD
147 1477720018455 SURAJ KUMAR
148 1477710018523 TANMAY NASKAR
149 1477710018532 TAPENDRA DUBEY
150 1477720018582 UDAY PRATAP
151 1477710018613 UTTAM DAS
152 1477710018620 VAIBHAV AWASTHI
153 1477710018622 VAIBHAV SINGH
154 1477720018658 VIJAY KUMAR LOWANSHI
155 1477720018664 VIJAY SINGH
156 1477710018671 VIKAS CHAUHAN
157 1567720018763 VIVEK PURI
158 1567720018768 WADATKAR DEEPAK SUBHASHRAO
159 1567720018790 YOGENDRA BAHADUR YADAV

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR MILLWRIGHT

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1217830000589 ANAND KUMAR
2 1217840000591 ARBIND MINZ
3 1217840000598 BHOYE KIRAN NARAYAN
4 1217830000600 CHANDAN DAS
5 1217840000611 GODE PRAKASH GANPAT
6 1217830000612 HARSHA H A SWAMY
7 1217830000625 KADAM ARUN UMAJI
8 1217830000633 KRISHNA CHANDRA BARMAN
9 1217840000650 PRABIN LAKRA
10 1217840000651 RAJESH BALKRISHNA KULSANGE
11 1217840000657 ROHIT KUMAR THAKUR
12 1217840000672 SHRIRAME SANTOSH KAWADU
13 1217840000675 SONAWANE KUNAL BHARAT
14 1217840000682 UBHE PANDURANG RAMDAS
15 1357820008955 ANIL KUMAR
16 1357810008958 APU KUMAR TIWARI
17 1357810008959 APURBA BHOWMIK
18 1357820008966 BAVISKAR KIRAN ANANDA

 

19 1357820008967 BAVISKAR ABHISHEK DEVIDAS
20 1357810008972 BHOSALE PRAVIN HANAMANT
21 1357820008987 CHOPKAR RAKESH VINOD
22 1357820009001 DHOMASE DHANANJAY BHAULAL
23 1357820009006 ESWARA RAO MOLLI
24 1357820009011 GAURAV GULSHAN
25 1357820009045 KRUPASINDHU SAHU
26 1357820009048 KUNA MAHANTA
27 1357810009054 MADANPANDITH S
28 1357820009060 MALI RAHUL SUBHASH
29 1357810009065 MD AZHARODDIN HAZRAT SB PATEL
30 1357810009067 MILAN SHAW
31 1357810009112 PRAVIN MANOHAR SAWANT
32 1357820009121 RAM NIWAS KUMAR
33 1357820009130 RUPESH KUMAR JAISWAL
34 1357810009149 SHINDE PARAMESHWAR RATAN
35 1357810009152 SHYAM MOHAN KUMAR PANDEY
36 1357810009167 THAKARE MOHAN LAXMAN
37 1357810009179 VISPUTE RUSHABH RAJENDRA

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR PAINTER

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1217940000718 DINESH KHANNA
2 1217930000722 JAGJEEVAN RAM
3 1217940000759 RAMAVATAR MEENA
4 1217930000782 SUSHEEL MALVIYA
5 1357920009201 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
6 1357920009206 ANKIT KUMAR
7 1357920009215 ASHOK KUMAR MAURYA
8 1357910009233 CHANDRA BHUSHAN SINGH
9 1357910009297 MANISH KUMAR
10 1357920009332 NITIN KASHYAP
11 1357920009346 PREM CHANDRA
12 1647910009425 VED PRAKASH
13 1647920009434 VISHAL GUPTA
14 1647910009435 VIVEK SHUKLA

 

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR TURNER

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1538011000176 DILEEP KUMAR
2 1538021000177 G VENKATESH
3 1538021000182 NEELESH VISHWAKARMA
4 1318030003072 ARVIND KUMAR KHAPRE

 

5 1318040003111 BALVEER SINGH
6 1318040003243 GOBARDHAN MARNDI
7 1318030003322 KANHAIYALAL SHAKYA
8 1318030003430 MUKESH GAUTAM
9 1318040003504 PRABHUDAYAL BHUNJIYA
10 1318040003639 RAVI KUMAR NARWAS
11 1158010013388 AISHVARY KUMAR
12 1158020013421 AKHILESH PATEL
13 1158010013428 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY
14 1158010013591 ASHUTOSH DIXIT
15 1158010013758 CHINMOY BANERJEE
16 1688020013820 DHANPAT KUMAR
17 1688020013927 GOPAL SINGH YADAV
18 1688020014109 KESHAV PRAJAPATI
19 1468010014288 MILAN GUPTA
20 1468020014466 PARUL DHIMAN
21 1268020014859 SANDEEP
22 1268010014960 SATYAM SHIVAM TIWARI
23 1268010015158 SUNIL KUMAR VISHWAKARMA

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR WELDER

Sl.No. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1538141000250 ANIL KUMAR MARAVI
2 1538121000257 MURAD UR REHMAN
3 1538111000259 PRASANTA MANDAL
4 1538121000267 SHIVMURAT YADAV
5 1338140005802 ABHISHEK TOPNO
6 1338130006242 CHANDRA SHEKHAR
7 1328140006405 DINESH BALMUCHU
8 1328140006438 DURGA CHARAN HEMBRAM
9 1328140006467 GAMBHIR SINGH TOMAR
10 1328130006481 GAURAV KUMAR
11 1328140006593 INDRAJ SINGH GOND
12 1328130006818 LALIT GAUTAM
13 1328140006860 MAHESH KUMAR
14 1598130006988 MRIDUL ROY
15 1598130006996 MUKESH KUMAR
16 1598130007005 MUKESH KUMAR SHAKYA
17 1598130007237 PRATEEK BARKAN CHICHKHEDE
18 1598130007322 RAJ KUMAR MEHRA
19 1598130007401 RAJU
20 1598130007420 RAKESH KUMAR
21 1598140007539 REKH LAL
22 1758140007803 SHIV PRAKASH MEENA
23 1758130007849 SOMKUWAR PRITAM MAROOTRAO

Addl. General Manager/A&HRD
For Sr. General Manager

24 1758130007968 SUNIL KUMAR CHAUDHARY
25 1568120019001 AMIT BHANDARI
26 1788120019238 ASHWANI KUMAR
27 1788110119412 BIRENDER SINGH
28 1788120019466 CHANDAN KUMAR GUPTA
29 1528110119759 GHANSHYAM PRASAD
30 1748110019988 JOGINDRA KUMAR
31 1748120120057 KARAN SINGH
32 1748120020076 KAUSHAL YADAV
33 1748120020298 MANISH MANESHWAR
34 1748110020362 MAYANK KUMAR
35 1138120020367 MD FARUQUE AHMAD
36 1138110020676 PANKAJ KUMAR
37 1278120020869 PRASENJIT SINGH
38 1278120020891 PREM CHAND MODI
39 1278110121126 RAM BAHOR SHUKLA
40 1108120021329 SACHIN KUMAR
41 1108120021334 SACHIN KUMAR
42 1108120021335 SACHIN KUMAR YADAV
43 1108110021443 SANJEEV KUMAR
44 1108120021477 SANTOSH KUMAR NAYAK
45 1108120021509 SATISH KUMAR MARYA
46 1108120021555 SHADAB AHMAD
47 1428110021672 SHUBHAM TIWARI
48 1428110021862 SURAJ KUMAR
49 1378110022068 VIJAY SINGH
50 1378120022095 VIKASH KUMAR
51 1378120022169 VISHAL MAURYA
52 1378120022188 VIVEKANAND MOURYA

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR MILLER

S.NO. ROLLNO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1218640000499 SANDEEP KINDO
2 1218630000502 SANJAY PASWAN
3 1218640000511 SUNIL HEMROM
4 1218630000516 VIJAY KUMAR SAKET
5 1298620008588 AMARNATH AMAR
6 1298620008589 AMIT KASHYAP
7 1298620008598 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA
8 1298620008601 BAJNATH
9 1298620008641 MANOJ KUMAR GOPE
10 1298610008653 PARDESHI PAWAN DEVSING
11 1298620008661 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHTO
12 1298610008708 TRIBHUWAN RAWAT
13 1298610008720 YEYAJ A JABBAR SHEIKH

 

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR BLACKSMITH

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1218240000416 DEEPAK KUMAR BEDIA
2 1218240000420 GANGA SINGH
3 1298220008369 DIWAKAR KUMAR
4 1298210008382 JITU NAYAK
5 1298220008396 NAVIN KUMAR

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR ELECTROPLATER

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1217240000355 DEEPAK KUMAR THAKUR
2 1217240000358 HEMANTH KUMAR
3 1217240000365 RAVI KUMAR
4 1297220008534 PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV
5 1297220008535 PRAMOD KUMAR RAY
6 1297220008537 RAHUL YADAV
7 1297220008549 SAMSHER PRASAD
8 1297220008581 VIVEK KUMAR

PROVISIONAL SELECT LIST FOR TRADE TEST FOR FITTER (ELECTRONICS

S.NO. ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 1217540000817 ANIL KUMAR NAYAK
2 1217540000843 BISWAKARMA BASKEY
3 1217530000853 DARMENDRA KUMAR
4 1217540000901 JANKI KISKU
5 1217530001030 RAVI KUMAR DEHARIYA
6 1217540001039 ROSHAN KUMAR MINZ
7 1217530001121 WASNIK MAYUR SANJAY
8 1647510009464 AMALESH PAUL
9 1647510009532 BASANT BALLABH PANDEY
10 1647520009537 BHOLA NATH YADAV
11 1647510009626 HARIOM MISHRA
12 1647520009813 RAHUL KUMAR
13 1647510009833 RAKESH KUMAR RAI
14 1647520009891 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH
15 1647510009933 SHWETANK MANI PATHAK


Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *