Diwali Special Trains Oct 2016 – Timing/ Route – Indian Railways

Indian Railways has started Diwali Festival Sepcial Trains in October/ November 2016. The passenger traveling via Trains can check latest Diwali Special Train 2016 Train Timing/ Train Routes (IndianRail.gov.in or Irctc website) Diwali Special Train List. The NR/ NCR/ WR/ in Uttar Pradesh/ Rajasthan/ Bihar/ Maharashtra/ Goa/ Karnataka/ Punjab/ MP/ Tamilnadu/ Telangana/ Delhi etc. You can book IRCTC online booking of special train -Tatkal/ Premium Tatkal/ Current reservation couter & enquiry .

Diwali Festival Special Trains 2016 Timing

  1. CR/Central
  2. ECR/East Central,
  3. ECoR/East Coast,
  4. ER/Eastern
  5. NCR/North Centra
  6. NER/North Eastern
  7. NWR/North Western
  8. NFR/Northeast Frontier
  9. NR/Northern
  10. SCR/South Central
  11. SECR/South East Central
  12. SER/South Eastern
  13. SWR/South Western
  14. SR/Southern
  15. WCR/West Central
  16. WR/Western
  17. KR/Konkan
  18. INT/International
  19. KM/Kolkata Metro
  20. DMRC/Delhi Metro
  21. BMRC/Bangalore Metro
  22. ML/Mumbai Local
  23. BR/Bangladesh
  24. CMRL/Chennai Metro
  25. HM/Hyderabad Metro
  26. MMTC/Hyderabad MMTS
  27. KMRC/Kochi Metro
  28. MMOPL/Mumbai Metro
  29. JMRC/Jaipur Metro
  30. MEGA/Ahmedabad Metro
  31. PMRC/Pune Metro
  32. LM/Ludhiana Metro
  33. CTMTC/Chandigarh Metro
  34. LMRC/Lucknow Metro
  35. APCR/Amaravati Metro

CR/Central Railways Diwali 2016 Special Trains List

No. Name Type Zone TT Change Date From Date To From Dep To Arr Duration Halts Dep Days Classes Distance Speed Return
01240 Amravati – Pune AC S… ACExp CR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 20 Nov 17 AMI 12:45 PUNE 02:45 14h 0m 8
T
3A 2A 1A 725 km 51 km/hr 01239
01239 Pune – Amravati AC S… ACExp CR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 19 Nov 16 PUNE 15:15 AMI 03:15 12h 0m 8
W
3A 2A 1A 725 km 60 km/hr 01240
02124 Ajni – Pune AC SF Sp… ACSF CR Src Changed. Oct 18 Nov 15 AJNI 19:50 PUNE 11:45 15h 55m 8
T
3A 2A 1A 887 km 55 km/hr 02123
02123 Pune – Ajni AC SF Sp… ACSF CR Dest Changed. Oct 21 Nov 18 PUNE 15:15 AJNI 05:15 14h 0m 8
F
3A 2A 1A 887 km 63 km/hr 02124
02126 Amritsar – Nagpur AC… ACSF CR No TT Change Oct 24 Nov 14 ASR 04:20 NGP 04:25 24h 5m 8
M
3A 2A 1A 1540 km 63 km/hr 02125
02125 Nagpur – Amritsar Sp… ACSF CR No TT Change Oct 22 Nov 12 NGP 17:50 ASR 21:05 27h 15m 8
S
3A 2A 1A 1540 km 56 km/hr 02126
02108 Lucknow – Mumbai LTT… ACSF CR No TT Change Oct 23 Nov 13 LKO 16:20 LTT 17:30 25h 10m 9
S
3A 2A 1A 1409 km 55 km/hr 02107
02107 Mumbai LTT – Lucknow… ACSF CR No TT Change Oct 22 Nov 12 LTT 14:20 LKO 13:45 23h 25m 9
S
3A 2A 1A 1409 km 60 km/hr 02108
01420 Santragachi – Pune S… ACExp CR Speeded: 20m Oct 28 Nov 25 SRC 06:00 PUNE 20:05 38h 5m 16
F
3A 2067 km 54 km/hr 01419
01419 Pune – Santragachi S… ACExp CR Slowed: 1m Oct 26 Nov 23 PUNE 10:30 SRC 18:30 32h 0m 16
W
3A 2067 km 64 km/hr 01420
01477 Pune – Jaipur Specia… ACExp CR Dest Changed. Oct 23 Nov 27 PUNE 10:30 JP 10:55 24h 25m 10
S
3A 1296 km 53 km/hr 01478
01478 Jaipur – Pune Specia… ACExp CR Src Changed. Oct 24 Nov 28 JP 12:45 PUNE 12:25 23h 40m 10
M
3A 1296 km 54 km/hr 01477
01454 Varanasi – Pune AC S… ACExp CR Src Changed. Oct 28 Nov 25 BSB 21:55 PUNE 04:05 30h 10m 13
F
3A 1565 km 51 km/hr 01453
01028 Varanasi – Mumbai CS… ACSF CR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 26 Nov 23 BSB 15:40 CSTM 17:55 26h 15m 17
W
3A 2A 1511 km 57 km/hr 01027
01436 Jammu Tawi – Pune AC… ACSF CR Src Changed. Oct 25 Nov 22 JAT 09:30 PUNE 21:15 35h 45m 14
T
3A 2184 km 61 km/hr 01435
01435 Pune – Jammu Tawi AC… ACSF CR Dest Changed. Oct 23 Nov 20 PUNE 10:45 JAT 00:10 37h 25m 14
S
3A 2184 km 58 km/hr 01436
01453 Pune – Varanasi AC S… ACExp CR Dest Changed. Oct 27 Nov 24 PUNE 10:45 BSB 17:00 30h 15m 13
T
3A 1565 km 51 km/hr 01454
01089 Dadar – Ratnagiri Sp… Exp CR No Speed Change Oct 21 Oct 28 DR 21:45 RN 06:00 8h 15m 9
F
SL 3A 2A 336 km 40 km/hr 01090
01113 Dadar – Sawantwadi R… Exp CR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 21 Oct 30 DR 07:50 SWV 20:00 12h 10m 11
S T F
2S CC 497 km 40 km/hr 01114
01114 Sawantwadi Road – Da… Exp CR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 22 Oct 31 SWV 06:40 DR 16:30 9h 50m 11
M W S
2S CC 497 km 50 km/hr 01113
01213 Mumbai CST – Hatia S… SF CR Slowed: 15m Oct 21 Nov 25 CSTM 00:20 HTE 06:00 29h 40m 20
F
1726 km 58 km/hr 01214
01214 Hatia – Mumbai CST S… SF CR Speeded: 35m Oct 22 Nov 26 HTE 06:55 CSTM 13:15 30h 20m 20
S
1726 km 56 km/hr 01213
01001 Dadar – Ratnagiri Sp… Exp CR Speeded: 1h 0m Nov 04 Nov 25 DR 21:45 RN 05:00 7h 15m 9
F
SL 3A 2A 336 km 46 km/hr 01002
01095 Dadar – Sawantwadi R… Exp CR Slowed: 1h 0m Nov 01 Nov 29 DR 07:50 SWV 20:00 12h 10m 11
S T F
2S CC 497 km 40 km/hr 01096
01036 Gaya – Mumbai CST We… Exp CR No TT Change Oct 25 Nov 22 GAYA 15:00 CSTM 23:15 32h 15m 16
T
1703 km 52 km/hr 01035
01035 Mumbai CST – Gaya We… Exp CR No TT Change Oct 24 Nov 21 CSTM 00:20 GAYA 09:00 32h 40m 15
M
1703 km 52 km/hr 01036
01027 Mumbai CST – Varanas… ACSF CR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 25 Nov 22 CSTM 13:50 BSB 14:10 24h 20m 16
T
3A 2A 1511 km 62 km/hr 01028
01002 Ratnagiri – Dadar Sp… Exp CR Speeded: 15m Nov 05 Nov 26 RN 07:00 DR 14:05 7h 5m 9
S
SL 3A 2A 336 km 47 km/hr 01001
01090 Ratnagiri – Dadar Sp… Exp CR Speeded: 10m Oct 22 Oct 29 RN 08:40 DR 15:50 7h 10m 9
S
SL 3A 2A 336 km 46 km/hr 01089
01096 Sawantwadi Road – Da… Exp CR Speeded: 50m Nov 02 Nov 30 SWV 05:30 DR 15:50 10h 20m 11
M W S
2S CC 497 km 48 km/hr 01095
02071 Mumbai CST – Jammu T… ACSF CR No Speed Change Oct 21 Nov 25 CSTM 06:35 JAT 18:00 35h 25m 13
F
3A 2A 2121 km 59 km/hr 02072
02072 Jammu Tawi – Mumbai … ACSF CR No Speed Change Oct 23 Nov 27 JAT 07:20 CSTM 18:00 34h 40m 13
S
3A 2A 2121 km 61 km/hr 02071
01414 Miraj – Solapur Fast… Pass CR No TT Change Nov 15 MRJ 15:25 SUR 21:10 5h 45m 12
S M T W T F S
268 km 46 km/hr 01413
01413 Solapur – Miraj Pass… Pass CR No TT Change Nov 15 SUR 06:00 MRJ 12:15 6h 15m 12
S M T W T F S
268 km 46 km/hr 01413

East Central Railway

No. Name Type Zone TT Change Date From Date To From Dep To Arr Duration Halts Dep Days Classes Distance Speed Return
05513 Darbhanga – Mumbai L… Exp ECR No TT Change Sep 20 Nov 01 DBG 17:00 LTT 05:45 36h 45m 18
T
SL 3A 2A 1880 km 51 km/hr 05514
05514 Mumbai LTT – Darbhan… Exp ECR No TT Change Sep 22 Nov 03 LTT 14:30 DBG 02:30 36h 0m 18
T
SL 3A 2A 1880 km 52 km/hr 05513
05528 Anand Vihar – Jaynag… Exp ECR No TT Change Sep 04 Nov 02 ANVT 23:45 JYG 23:55 24h 10m 17
S W
SL 3A 2A 1220 km 50 km/hr 05527
05527 Jaynagar – Anand Vih… Exp ECR No TT Change Sep 03 Nov 01 JYG 19:45 ANVT 21:45 26h 0m 17
T S
SL 3A 2A 1220 km 46 km/hr 05528

North Central Railway (NCR Diwali Special)

No. Name Type Zone TT Change Date From Date To From Dep To Arr Duration Halts Dep Days Classes Distance Speed Return
04117 Allahabad – Anand Vi… SF NCR No Speed Change Nov 01 Nov 06 ALD 20:30 ANVT 06:00 9h 30m 4
S T T
SL 3A 2A 622 km 65 km/hr 04118
04118 Anand Vihar – Allaha… SF NCR No Speed Change Nov 02 Nov 07 ANVT 07:50 ALD 17:20 9h 30m 4
M W F
SL 3A 2A 622 km 65 km/hr 04117
04191 Agra Fort – Etah Pas… Pass NCR No Speed Change Oct 08 Nov 06 AF 18:10 ETAH 20:35 2h 25m 3
S M T W T F S
92 km 37 km/hr 04192
04192 Etah – Agra Fort Pas… Pass NCR Slowed: 15m Oct 09 Nov 07 ETAH 06:00 AF 08:40 2h 40m 3
S M T W T F S
92 km 34 km/hr 04191

North Western Railways (NWR Diwali 2016 Trains Special)

No. Name Type Zone TT Change Date From Date To From Dep To Arr Duration Halts Dep Days Classes Distance Speed Return
09654 Pushkar – Ajmer Pass… Pass NWR Speeded: 30m Oct 01 Nov 15 PUHT 11:55 AII 13:15 1h 20m 3
S M W T S
32 km 23 km/hr 09653
09653 Ajmer – Pushkar Pass… Pass NWR No TT Change Oct 01 Nov 15 AII 14:25 PUHT 15:40 1h 15m 3
S M W T S
32 km 25 km/hr 09654
04735 Bikaner – Haridwar S… Exp NWR No TT Change Nov 11 BKN 19:45 HW 10:25 14h 40m 15
F
SL 3A 2A 693 km 47 km/hr 04736
04736 Haridwar – Bikaner S… Exp NWR No TT Change Nov 12 HW 19:50 BKN 09:40 13h 50m 15
S
SL 3A 2A 693 km 50 km/hr 04735
09725 Jaipur – Delhi Sarai… SF NWR No TT Change Nov 15 JP 07:55 DEE 13:20 5h 25m 8
S M T W F S
2S CC 304 km 56 km/hr 09726
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla … SF NWR No TT Change Nov 15 DEE 14:30 JP 19:55 5h 25m 8
S M T W F S
2S CC 304 km 56 km/hr 09725
04771 Sadulpur – Shri Gang… Pass NWR No TT Change Jan 01 SDLP 02:35 SGNR 08:35 6h 0m 22
S M T W T F S
245 km 40 km/hr 04772
04772 Shri Ganganagar – Sa… Pass NWR No TT Change Dec 31 SGNR 18:45 SDLP 01:00 6h 15m 22
S M T W T F S
245 km 39 km/hr 04771
09622 Bandra Terminus – Aj… SF NWR No TT Change Oct 17 Nov 14 BDTS 06:15 AII 03:25 21h 10m 9
M
SL 3A 2A 1283 km 60 km/hr 09621
09621 Ajmer – Bandra Termi… SF NWR No TT Change Oct 16 Nov 13 AII 06:30 BDTS 04:45 22h 15m 9
S
SL 3A 2A 1283 km 57 km/hr 09622
09724 Bandra Terminus – Ja… SF NWR No TT Change Oct 20 Nov 10 BDTS 06:15 JP 01:15 19h 0m 8
T
2S SL 3A 2A 1152 km 60 km/hr 09723
09723 Jaipur – Bandra Term… SF NWR No TT Change Oct 19 Nov 09 JP 08:25 BDTS 04:45 20h 20m 8
W
SL 3A 2A 1152 km 56 km/hr 09724
09627 Ajmer – Delhi Cantt…. SF NWR No TT Change Nov 14 AII 05:45 DEC 11:05 5h 20m 11
M W S
2S CC 364 km 68 km/hr 09628
09628 Delhi Cantt. – Ajmer… SF NWR No TT Change Nov 14 DEC 16:25 AII 22:05 5h 40m 11
M W S
2S CC 364 km 64 km/hr 09627

South Central Railways

Special Diwali Festival Train Timing & Routes

No. Name Type Zone TT Change Date From Date To From Dep To Arr Duration Halts Dep Days Classes Distance Speed Return
22703 Secunderabad – Hazra… ACSF SCR No Speed Change Oct 28 Oct 28 SC 09:00 NZM 09:15 24h 15m 7
F
3A 2A 1659 km 68 km/hr 22704
07115 Hyderabad – Kochuvel… Exp SCR No TT Change Oct 08 Nov 26 HYB 21:00 KCVL 03:20 30h 20m 29
S
SL 3A 2A 1568 km 51 km/hr 07116
07116 Kochuveli – Hyderaba… Exp SCR No TT Change Oct 10 Nov 28 KCVL 20:15 HYB 03:30 31h 15m 29
M
SL 3A 2A 1568 km 50 km/hr 07115
07091 Secunderabad – Patna… Exp SCR Speeded: 1h 55m Nov 03 Nov 03 SC 18:20 PNBE 02:50 8h 30m 0
T
1555 km 182 km/hr 07092
82704 Secunderabad – Patna… Prm SCR No TT Change Nov 02 Nov 02 SC 18:20 PNBE 02:50 32h 30m 16
W
SL 3A 2A 1832 km 56 km/hr
07608 Tirupati – Hazur Sah… Exp SCR No TT Change Oct 05 Nov 30 TPTY 15:45 NED 11:30 19h 45m 17
W
SL 3A 2A 1008 km 51 km/hr 07607
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded -… Exp SCR No TT Change Oct 04 Nov 29 NED 18:45 TPTY 14:00 19h 15m 17
T
SL 3A 2A 1008 km 52 km/hr 07608
07618 Panvel – Hazur Sahib… Exp SCR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 17 Jan 31 PNVL 16:00 NED 09:25 17h 25m 11
M T F
SL 3A 2A 1A 675 km 38 km/hr 07617
07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded -… Exp SCR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 16 Jan 30 NED 17:30 PNVL 09:00 15h 30m 11
S M T
SL 3A 2A 1A 675 km 43 km/hr 07618
07418 Nagarsol – Tirupati … Exp SCR No TT Change Sep 17 Nov 26 NSL 22:00 TPTY 04:00 30h 0m 31
S
SL 3A 2A 1344 km 44 km/hr 07417
07417 Tirupati – Nagarsol … Exp SCR No TT Change Sep 16 Nov 25 TPTY 07:30 NSL 11:55 28h 25m 31
F
SL 3A 2A 1344 km 47 km/hr 07418
07011 Secunderabad – Kakin… Exp SCR Slowed: 1m Oct 04 Nov 01 SC 19:15 COA 05:45 10h 30m 11
T
SL 3A 2A 527 km 50 km/hr 07012
07012 Kakinada Port – Secu… Exp SCR No Speed Change Oct 05 Nov 02 COA 17:30 SC 04:30 11h 0m 11
W
SL 3A 2A 527 km 47 km/hr 07011
07073 Secunderabad – Mysur… Exp SCR No TT Change Oct 02 Oct 30 SC 21:00 MYS 12:15 15h 15m 13
S
SL 3A 2A 833 km 54 km/hr 07074
07074 Mysuru – Secunderaba… Exp SCR Slowed: 1m Oct 03 Oct 31 MYS 18:15 SC 10:00 15h 45m 13
M
SL 3A 2A 833 km 52 km/hr 07073
07941 Kakinada Town – Tiru… Exp SCR No TT Change Sep 03 Oct 31 CCT 19:00 TPTY 06:20 11h 20m 11
M T
SL 599 km 52 km/hr 07942
07942 Tirupati – Kakinada … Exp SCR No Speed Change Oct 02 Oct 30 TPTY 19:00 CCT 05:30 10h 30m 11
S W
SL 599 km 57 km/hr 07941
07439 Tatanagar – Kachegud… Exp SCR No TT Change Nov 15 TATA 22:50 KCG 05:00 30h 10m 26
T
SL 3A 2A 1535 km 50 km/hr 07438
07438 Kacheguda – Tatanaga… Exp SCR No TT Change Nov 14 KCG 13:00 TATA 19:45 30h 45m 26
M
SL 3A 2A 1535 km 49 km/hr 07439
07758 Vijayawada – Secunde… SF SCR No TT Change Oct 02 Nov 27 BZA 17:30 SC 22:50 5h 20m 3
S
2S CC 314 km 58 km/hr 07757
07757 Secunderabad – Vijay… SF SCR No TT Change Oct 02 Nov 27 SC 05:30 BZA 10:45 5h 15m 3
S
2S CC 314 km 59 km/hr 07758
07244 Raichur – Machilipat… Exp SCR No TT Change Sep 30 Nov 11 RC 17:30 MTM 07:15 13h 45m 15
F
SL 3A 2A 636 km 46 km/hr 07243
02763 Tirupati – Secundera… SF SCR No TT Change Oct 06 Oct 27 TPTY 17:00 SC 05:50 12h 50m 11
T
SL 3A 2A 737 km 57 km/hr 02764
02764 Hyderabad – Tirupati… SF SCR No TT Change Oct 05 Oct 26 HYB 17:55 TPTY 07:00 13h 5m 12
W
SL 3A 2A 746 km 57 km/hr 02763
07243 Vijayawada – Raichur… Exp SCR No TT Change Sep 29 Nov 10 BZA 23:10 RC 11:30 12h 20m 13
T
SL 3A 2A 555 km 45 km/hr 07246
07246 Raichur – Vijayawada… Exp SCR No TT Change Oct 02 Nov 13 RC 17:30 BZA 05:00 11h 30m 13
S
SL 3A 2A 555 km 48 km/hr 07243
07247 Machilipatnam – Raic… Exp SCR No TT Change Oct 01 Nov 12 MTM 15:15 RC 06:50 15h 35m 15
S
SL 3A 2A 636 km 40 km/hr
02794 Patna – Secunderabad… SF SCR No TT Change Oct 02 Nov 13 PNBE 12:45 SC 22:20 33h 35m 9
S
SL 3A 2A 1832 km 54 km/hr 02793
02793 Secunderabad – Patna… SF SCR No TT Change Sep 30 Nov 11 SC 08:35 PNBE 16:10 31h 35m 9
F
SL 3A 2A 1832 km 57 km/hr 02794
07070 Visakhapatnam – Hyde… Exp SCR No TT Change Oct 01 Oct 29 VSKP 18:55 HYB 08:45 13h 50m 14
F S
SL 3A 2A 673 km 48 km/hr 07069
07069 Secunderabad – Visak… Exp SCR No TT Change Sep 30 Oct 28 SC 21:40 VSKP 10:25 12h 45m 13
F
SL 3A 2A 664 km 52 km/hr 07070

Northern Railways – Bihar/ UP/ MP Delhi Special Train 2016

No. Name Type Zone TT Change Date From Date To From Dep To Arr Duration Halts Dep Days Classes Distance Speed Return
04039 Saharsa – Anand Viha… Exp NR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 24 Nov 07 SHC 08:30 ANVT 07:00 22h 30m 10
M
1204 km 53 km/hr 04040
04040 Delhi Anand Vihar T … Exp NR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 21 Nov 04 ANVT 23:00 SHC 21:00 22h 0m 10
F
1204 km 54 km/hr 04039
04201 Katihar – Lucknow Sp… ACExp NR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 22 Nov 12 KIR 18:00 LKO 12:00 18h 0m 16
T S
3A 846 km 46 km/hr 04202
04911 Saharsa – Ambala Can… Exp NR Src Changed. Oct 20 Nov 10 SHC 08:30 UMB 11:50 27h 20m 16
T
1409 km 51 km/hr 04912
04438 Anand Vihar – Patna … Exp NR Speeded: 5h 15m Oct 20 Nov 07 ANVT 23:00 PNBE 14:00 15h 0m 6
M T S
986 km 65 km/hr 04437
04419 Darbhanga – Delhi A… SF NR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 20 Nov 13 DBG 15:15 ANVT 11:50 20h 35m 6
S T
3A 2A 1185 km 57 km/hr 04420
04420 Anand Vihar – Darbha… SF NR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 19 Nov 12 ANVT 13:45 DBG 08:00 18h 15m 6
W S
SL 3A 2A 1185 km 64 km/hr 04419
04437 Patna – Anand Vihar … Exp NR Speeded: 2h 15m Oct 21 Nov 08 PNBE 16:00 ANVT 07:00 15h 0m 6
S T F
986 km 65 km/hr 04438
04912 Sirhind – Saharsa Ja… Exp NR Dest Changed. Oct 18 Nov 08 SIR 17:05 SHC 21:00 27h 55m 18
T
1463 km 52 km/hr 04911
04042 Anand Vihar – Jaynag… Exp NR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 19 Nov 09 ANVT 23:00 JYG 21:00 22h 0m 7
S W
1252 km 56 km/hr 04041
04202 Lucknow – Katihar Sp… ACExp NR Src/Dest Changed. Oct 21 Nov 11 LKO 22:30 KIR 16:30 18h 0m 16
M F
3A 846 km 46 km/hr 04201
04425 Kochuveli – Hazrat N… ACSF NR No TT Change Nov 28 KCVL 23:00 NZM 03:00 52h 0m 31
M
3A 2A 1A 3026 km 58 km/hr 04426
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin – … ACSF NR No Speed Change Nov 26 NZM 05:55 KCVL 11:00 53h 5m 31
S
3A 2A 1A 3026 km 56 km/hr 04425
04416 New Delhi – Lucknow … ACSF NR No TT Change Oct 05 Nov 16 NDLS 19:25 LKO 04:30 9h 5m 2
W
3A 2A 1A 491 km 54 km/hr 04415
04415 Lucknow – New Delhi … ACSF NR No TT Change Oct 04 Nov 15 LKO 19:35 NDLS 04:15 8h 40m 2
T
3A 2A 1A 491 km 56 km/hr 04416
04414 Hazrat Nizamuddin – … ACSF NR Src Changed. Oct 03 Nov 14 NZM 23:15 LKO 08:00 8h 45m 2
M
3A 2A 1A 489 km 55 km/hr 04413
82405 Darbhanga – Delhi AC… Prm NR No TT Change Sep 30 Nov 29 DBG 12:00 DLI 12:40 24h 40m 12
T F
3A 2A 1139 km 46 km/hr 82406
82406 Delhi – Darbhanga AC… Prm NR No TT Change Sep 29 Nov 28 DLI 11:15 DBG 09:30 22h 15m 12
M T
3A 2A 1139 km 51 km/hr 82405
04924 Chandigarh – Gorakhp… Exp NR No TT Change Nov 24 CDG 23:15 GKP 17:30 18h 15m 6
T
SL 3A 2A 1A 914 km 50 km/hr 04923
04923 Gorakhpur – Chandiga… Exp NR No TT Change Nov 25 GKP 22:10 CDG 14:25 16h 15m 6
F
SL 3A 2A 1A 914 km 56 km/hr 04924
04997 Varanasi – Bhatinda … Exp NR No TT Change Nov 28 BSB 21:20 BTI 19:00 21h 40m 15
M
SL 3A 1083 km 49 km/hr 04998
04998 Bhatinda – Varanasi … Exp NR No TT Change Nov 27 BTI 21:05 BSB 19:20 22h 15m 15
S
SL 3A 1083 km 48 km/hr 04997
04972 Jammu Tawi – Udaipur… GR NR No TT Change Nov 24 JAT 09:30 UDZ 09:20 23h 50m 22
T
3A 1271 km 53 km/hr 04971
04971 Udaipur – Jammu Tawi… GR NR No TT Change Nov 25 UDZ 11:15 JAT 13:40 26h 25m 22
F
3A 1271 km 48 km/hr 04972
82403 Barauni – New Delhi … Prm NR No TT Change Oct 01 Nov 30 BJU 21:35 NDLS 22:10 24h 35m 12
W S
3A 2A 1157 km 47 km/hr 82404
82404 New Delhi – Barauni … Prm NR No TT Change Sep 30 Nov 29 NDLS 19:25 BJU 18:50 23h 25m 12
T F
3A 2A 1157 km 49 km/hr 82403
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin – … ACSF NR No Speed Change Nov 29 NZM 21:35 PUNE 21:25 23h 50m 8
T
3A 2A 1A 1511 km 63 km/hr 04417
04417 Pune – Hazrat Nizamu… ACExp NR No TT Change Dec 01 PUNE 05:15 NZM 05:35 24h 20m 8
T
3A 2A 1A 1511 km 62 km/hr 04418
04413 Lucknow – Hazrat Niz… ACSF NR No TT Change Oct 06 Nov 17 LKO 19:35 NZM 04:30 8h 55m 2
T
3A 2A 1A 489 km 54 km/hr 04414
04408 Hazrat Nizamuddin – … ACSF NR No TT Change Nov 24 NZM 15:55 DURG 12:50 20h 55m 11
T
3A 2A 1A 1286 km 61 km/hr 04407
04407 Durg – Hazrat Nizamu… ACSF NR No TT Change Nov 27 DURG 07:05 NZM 04:30 21h 25m 11
S
3A 2A 1A 1286 km 60 km/hr 04408
04504 Shri Mata Vaishno De… Exp NR No TT Change Nov 24 SVDK 21:20 KLK 07:50 10h 30m 5
T
SL 3A 2A 479 km 45 km/hr 04503
04503 Kalka – Shri Mata Va… Exp NR No TT Change Nov 24 KLK 01:30 SVDK 13:00 11h 30m 5
T
SL 3A 2A 479 km 41 km/hr 04504
04402 Udhampur – Anand Vih… Exp NR No TT Change Nov 29 UHP 14:40 ANVT 05:30 14h 50m 9
S T F
2S SL 685 km 46 km/hr 04401
04401 Anand Vihar – Udhamp… Exp NR No TT Change Nov 28 ANVT 22:45 UHP 12:40 13h 55m 9
M T S
2S SL 685 km 49 km/hr 04402

 

Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *